Aanmeldingen reünie

Wie zich inmiddels al aangemeld hebben voor de reünie zie je in de lijst hieronder.

Naam

Jaar van

afstuderen

Medewer-

ker

Bedrijf

Bekke, Dirk


PhD

Apollo tyres Global R&D B.V.

Bezemer-Krijnen, Marieke


PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Louwes, Marcel



IBM Nederland

Spiering, Ruud



TM nestor

Tijdeman, Henk



Emer. Hoogleraar

Boer, Andre de


Hgl.

UT-CTW-TM

Wolbert, Bert


MOO

UT-CTW-TM

Gerrits, Tanja



UT-TNW-TG

Wang, C


PD

M2I

Jong, Anne de


PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Lok, Axel


MOO

UT-CTW-TM

Zimmerman, Debbie



Fundament TM

Marree, Jacqueline



Secr. TM en Tribo 70-er jaren

Campen, Dick van



Emer. Hoogleraar

Campen, Aadje van




Riesen, Pieter van



Oud medewerker TM

Riesen, Lia van




Klumpert, Ray


Manager

UT-FB

Ypma, Pauline




Berkhoff, Arthur



UT-CTW-TM/TNO

Broeze, Jan

1974



Huetink, Han

1974


Emer. Hoogleraar

Pragt, Gerard

1975


Tauw BV Deventer

Ypma, Piet

1978



Klever, Frans

1980


Shell

Konink, Theo

1980


Dutch Space

Slim, Berthil

1984


DNV KEMA Energy & Sustainability

Liefting, Gert

1986


Lloyd's Register Rail Europe B.V.

Vreede, Peter

1987


Tata Steel

Tijhuis, Gerard

1987


Tata Steel

Velthuizen, Bart

1988


People Creating Value

Boogaard, Ton van den

1988

Hgl.

UT-CTW-TM

Sinnema, Gerben

1988


 ESA/ESTEC

Thunnissen, Jan

1988


Automotive Seating

Otter, Andries

1988


Shell Projects & Technology

Odijk, Frank

1988



Hoeve, Henk Jan ten

1989


NLR

Tjong Tjin Tai, Sue-Yen

1989


Shell & Tue

Belt, Dorien

1989

UD

UT-CTW-BW

Atsma, Eisso

1989


Tata Steel

Nijen, Gerrit van

1990


SKF

Rekers, Gerrit

1991


Wavin

Carleer, Bart

1992


Autoform

Mooi, Herman

1992


ASML/TUD

Wisselink, Harm

1993


REDEN

Arninkhof, Albert

1993


Teha

Luyten, Joke

1993


TNO

Liet, Robert

1993


Trioliet

Wensing Jeroen

1994


SKF

Wijnant, Ysbrand

1994

UD

UT-CTW-TM

Ros, Peter

1994


Mecal

Moesdijk, Ruth van de

1995


Tata Steel Europe

Nijveld, Erik

1995


Shell

Blom, Frederic

1995


NRG

Koopman, Bert

1995


ALKO Engineering

Eerden, Frits van der

1996


TNO, afdeling Acoustics & Sonar

Ruinemans, Ruud

1996


Irmato

Meinders, Timo

1996

UHD

UT-CTW-TM

Pijlman, Hermen

1996


Thales

Weegh-Koning, Annette op de

1996


Mecal

Duijvendijk, Marcel van

1997


Vestas Turbines R&D

Lamers, Edwin

1998


Reden

Tillema, Hedzer

1998


SKF

Kraaij, Jan Willem

1998


SE Blades Technology B.V.

Yu, Yuhong

1998


Philips Research

Lap, Reinier

1998


Pezy Product Innovation

Klaseboer, Gerrit

1998


Philips

Aarninkhof, Ivo

1998


Holland Innovative

Langelaar, Matthijs

1999


TUDelft

Visser, René

1999


Daimler

Weppelink, Henk

1ste PhD


Enrichment Technology Ltd

Wolbers, Sebastiaan

2000


Urenco Nederland BV

Beek, Pieter van

2000


TNO

Avoort Cas van der

2001


NXP

Huls, Rob

2001


NLR

Kampen, Jaap van

2001


Siemens AG, Muelheim

Velzen, Mark van

2001


Van Velzen Extern Engineering B.V.

Loendersloot, Richard

2001

UD

UT-CTW-TM

Silfhout, Richard van

2001


Philips Lighting

Dekker, Matthijs

2001


Huisman Equipment BV

Bruchem, Vincent

2002


LWB Mediant

Hannink, Marieke

2002


NRG

Nieuwenkamp, Jacco

2002


Reden

Jousma, Richard

2003


Philips Product Research Center

Nijhof, Marten

2003


TNO

Janssens-bij de Vaate, Mieke

2004


UMC Utrecht

Lingbeek, Roald

2004


Inpro

Noordman, Bram

2004


NLR

Kömmelt, Pascal

2004


Tata Steel R&D

Witvers, Katja

2005


Pentair X-Flow

Smit, Sebastiaan

2006


TCPM

Eidhof, Wouter

2006


Min. Van Defensie

Grouve, Wouter

2006


TPRC

Casper Bosschaart

2006


TNO

Buesink, Wilfred

2007


Micronit

Quak, Wouter

2007


SKF

Schutte, Arjan

2007


REDEN

Balveren, Maarten van

2007


Voestalpine SST NL

Weegerink, Thijs

2007


Apollo Tyres Global R&D B.V.

Teunissen, Wouter

2007


??

Wijlen, Rick ter

2007


Apollo Tyres Global R&D B.V.

Brink, Wouter van den

2008


NLR

Sprenkeler, Martin

2008


Encontech B.V.

Raymakers, Leonard

2008


HyET

Kooiker Harm

2009


Philips

Wiebenga, Jan Harmen

2009


M2I

Kromwijk, Martijn

2009


Reden

Mesman, Steven

2009


BAM Infraconsult

Sanchez Ramirez, Andrea

2009

PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Erik Dannenberg

2009


Reden

Hol, Johan

2009

PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Vernooij, Marco

2010


Demcon

Ruiter, Frank

2010


Van Velzen Extern Engineering B.V.

Wessels, Peter

2010


TNO – Acoustics and Sonar

Jong, Bart de

2010


Huisman Equipment bv

Kuindersma, Wybren

2010


Huisman Equipment bv

Voorde, Albertjan ten

2010


AkzoNobel Industrial Chemicals

Brantjes, Remco

2010


Ulstein Idea Equipment Solutions

Wennemers, Hans

2010


VIRO

Gerrevink, Marc van

2011


Van Gerrevink bv.

Russcher, Lambert

2011


Reden

Ophem, Sjoerd van

2011

PhD

UTwente, EWI-SAS

Mokken, Bert

2011


SMST B.V.

Havinga, Jos

2011

PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Rij, Ineke van

2011


Philips Innovation Services

Robroek, Mathieu.

2011


Dutch Space

Benjamins, Jeroen

2011


SAS Gouda

Littelink, Rudi

2012


VIRO Engineering

Bruinja, Mart

2012


VDL Weweler

Schilder, Jurnan

2012

UD

UT-CTW-TM

Dix, Zeb

2012


Huisman Equipment bv.

Audish, Dany

2012



Heida, Sierd

2014

TM


Ziel, IJssebrand

2014

TM


Subroto, Hendro

PhD


IngenieursBureau Gem. Utrecht

Basten, TOM

PhD


TNO

Geijselaers, Bert

PhD

UHD

UT-CTW-TM

Ellenbroek, Marcel

PhD


Dutch Space en UT-CTW-TM

Akçay Perdahcioglu, Didem

PhD


2b-energy holding, Hengelo

Perdahcioglu, Semih

PhD

UD

UT-CTW-TM

Kloosterman, Gertjan

PhD


Dassault Systemes

Paternoster, Alexandre

PhD


Airborne Oil & Gas

Akkerman, Remko

PhD

Hgl

UT-CTW-PT

Kampinga, Ronald

PhD


Reden

Altunlu, Can

PhD


Shell Global Solutions International