Aanmeldingen reünie

Wie zich inmiddels al aangemeld hebben voor de reünie zie je in de lijst hieronder.

Naam

Jaar van

afstuderen

Medewer-

ker

Bedrijf

Bekke, Dirk

 

PhD

Apollo tyres Global R&D B.V.

Bezemer-Krijnen, Marieke

 

PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Louwes, Marcel

 

 

IBM Nederland

Spiering, Ruud

 

 

TM nestor

Tijdeman, Henk

 

 

Emer. Hoogleraar

Boer, Andre de

 

Hgl.

UT-CTW-TM

Wolbert, Bert

 

MOO

UT-CTW-TM

Gerrits, Tanja

 

 

UT-TNW-TG

Wang, C

 

PD

M2I

Jong, Anne de

 

PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Lok, Axel

 

MOO

UT-CTW-TM

Zimmerman, Debbie

 

 

Fundament TM

Marree, Jacqueline

 

 

Secr. TM en Tribo 70-er jaren

Campen, Dick van

 

 

Emer. Hoogleraar

Campen, Aadje van

 

 

 

Riesen, Pieter van

 

 

Oud medewerker TM

Riesen, Lia van

 

 

 

Klumpert, Ray

 

Manager

UT-FB

Ypma, Pauline

 

 

 

Berkhoff, Arthur

 

 

UT-CTW-TM/TNO

Broeze, Jan

1974

 

 

Huetink, Han

1974

 

Emer. Hoogleraar

Pragt, Gerard

1975

 

Tauw BV Deventer

Ypma, Piet

1978

 

 

Klever, Frans

1980

 

Shell

Konink, Theo

1980

 

Dutch Space

Slim, Berthil

1984

 

DNV KEMA Energy & Sustainability

Liefting, Gert

1986

 

Lloyd's Register Rail Europe B.V.

Vreede, Peter

1987

 

Tata Steel

Tijhuis, Gerard

1987

 

Tata Steel

Velthuizen, Bart

1988

 

People Creating Value

Boogaard, Ton van den

1988

Hgl.

UT-CTW-TM

Sinnema, Gerben

1988

 

 ESA/ESTEC

Thunnissen, Jan

1988

 

Automotive Seating

Otter, Andries

1988

 

Shell Projects & Technology

Odijk, Frank

1988

 

 

Hoeve, Henk Jan ten

1989

 

NLR

Tjong Tjin Tai, Sue-Yen

1989

 

Shell & Tue

Belt, Dorien

1989

UD

UT-CTW-BW

Atsma, Eisso

1989

 

Tata Steel

Nijen, Gerrit van

1990

 

SKF

Rekers, Gerrit

1991

 

Wavin

Carleer, Bart

1992

 

Autoform

Mooi, Herman

1992

 

ASML/TUD

Wisselink, Harm

1993

 

REDEN

Arninkhof, Albert

1993

 

Teha

Luyten, Joke

1993

 

TNO

Liet, Robert

1993

 

Trioliet

Wensing Jeroen

1994

 

SKF

Wijnant, Ysbrand

1994

UD

UT-CTW-TM

Ros, Peter

1994

 

Mecal

Moesdijk, Ruth van de

1995

 

Tata Steel Europe

Nijveld, Erik

1995

 

Shell

Blom, Frederic

1995

 

NRG

Koopman, Bert

1995

 

ALKO Engineering

Eerden, Frits van der

1996

 

TNO, afdeling Acoustics & Sonar

Ruinemans, Ruud

1996

 

Irmato

Meinders, Timo

1996

UHD

UT-CTW-TM

Pijlman, Hermen

1996

 

Thales

Weegh-Koning, Annette op de

1996

 

Mecal

Duijvendijk, Marcel van

1997

 

Vestas Turbines R&D

Lamers, Edwin

1998

 

Reden

Tillema, Hedzer

1998

 

SKF

Kraaij, Jan Willem

1998

 

SE Blades Technology B.V.

Yu, Yuhong

1998

 

Philips Research

Lap, Reinier

1998

 

Pezy Product Innovation

Klaseboer, Gerrit

1998

 

Philips

Aarninkhof, Ivo

1998

 

Holland Innovative

Langelaar, Matthijs

1999

 

TUDelft

Visser, René

1999

 

Daimler

Weppelink, Henk

1ste PhD

 

Enrichment Technology Ltd

Wolbers, Sebastiaan

2000

 

Urenco Nederland BV

Beek, Pieter van

2000

 

TNO

Avoort Cas van der

2001

 

NXP

Huls, Rob

2001

 

NLR

Kampen, Jaap van

2001

 

Siemens AG, Muelheim

Velzen, Mark van

2001

 

Van Velzen Extern Engineering B.V.

Loendersloot, Richard

2001

UD

UT-CTW-TM

Silfhout, Richard van

2001

 

Philips Lighting

Dekker, Matthijs

2001

 

Huisman Equipment BV

Bruchem, Vincent

2002

 

LWB Mediant

Hannink, Marieke

2002

 

NRG

Nieuwenkamp, Jacco

2002

 

Reden

Jousma, Richard

2003

 

Philips Product Research Center

Nijhof, Marten

2003

 

TNO

Janssens-bij de Vaate, Mieke

2004

 

UMC Utrecht

Lingbeek, Roald

2004

 

Inpro

Noordman, Bram

2004

 

NLR

Kömmelt, Pascal

2004

 

Tata Steel R&D

Witvers, Katja

2005

 

Pentair X-Flow

Smit, Sebastiaan

2006

 

TCPM

Eidhof, Wouter

2006

 

Min. Van Defensie

Grouve, Wouter

2006

 

TPRC

Casper Bosschaart

2006

 

TNO

Buesink, Wilfred

2007

 

Micronit

Quak, Wouter

2007

 

SKF

Schutte, Arjan

2007

 

REDEN

Balveren, Maarten van

2007

 

Voestalpine SST NL

Weegerink, Thijs

2007

 

Apollo Tyres Global R&D B.V.

Teunissen, Wouter

2007

 

??

Wijlen, Rick ter

2007

 

Apollo Tyres Global R&D B.V.

Brink, Wouter van den

2008

 

NLR

Sprenkeler, Martin

2008

 

Encontech B.V.

Raymakers, Leonard

2008

 

HyET

Kooiker Harm

2009

 

Philips

Wiebenga, Jan Harmen

2009

 

M2I

Kromwijk, Martijn

2009

 

Reden

Mesman, Steven

2009

 

BAM Infraconsult

Sanchez Ramirez, Andrea

2009

PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Erik Dannenberg

2009

 

Reden

Hol, Johan

2009

PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Vernooij, Marco

2010

 

Demcon

Ruiter, Frank

2010

 

Van Velzen Extern Engineering B.V.

Wessels, Peter

2010

 

TNO – Acoustics and Sonar

Jong, Bart de

2010

 

Huisman Equipment bv

Kuindersma, Wybren

2010

 

Huisman Equipment bv

Voorde, Albertjan ten

2010

 

AkzoNobel Industrial Chemicals

Brantjes, Remco

2010

 

Ulstein Idea Equipment Solutions

Wennemers, Hans

2010

 

VIRO

Gerrevink, Marc van

2011

 

Van Gerrevink bv.

Russcher, Lambert

2011

 

Reden

Ophem, Sjoerd van

2011

PhD

UTwente, EWI-SAS

Mokken, Bert

2011

 

SMST B.V.

Havinga, Jos

2011

PhD

UT-CTW-TM

Rij, Ineke van

2011

 

Philips Innovation Services

Robroek, Mathieu.

2011

 

Dutch Space

Benjamins, Jeroen

2011

 

SAS Gouda

Littelink, Rudi

2012

 

VIRO Engineering

Bruinja, Mart

2012

 

VDL Weweler

Schilder, Jurnan

2012

UD

UT-CTW-TM

Dix, Zeb

2012

 

Huisman Equipment bv.

Audish, Dany

2012

 

 

Heida, Sierd

2014

TM

 

Ziel, IJssebrand

2014

TM

 

Subroto, Hendro

PhD

 

IngenieursBureau Gem. Utrecht

Basten, TOM

PhD

 

TNO

Geijselaers, Bert

PhD

UHD

UT-CTW-TM

Ellenbroek, Marcel

PhD

 

Dutch Space en UT-CTW-TM

Akçay Perdahcioglu, Didem

PhD

 

2b-energy holding, Hengelo

Perdahcioglu, Semih

PhD

UD

UT-CTW-TM

Kloosterman, Gertjan

PhD

 

Dassault Systemes

Paternoster, Alexandre

PhD

 

Airborne Oil & Gas

Akkerman, Remko

PhD

Hgl

UT-CTW-PT

Kampinga, Ronald

PhD

 

Reden

Altunlu, Can

PhD

 

Shell Global Solutions International